Filter and sort
Migali Industries
Special Offers
-
Vendor: BakeMax (TVI)
BakeMax BMDBR03 34 Inch Countertop Dough Rounder 2.5 to 42.3 Oz Portions
Regular price $14,203.99 -
Vendor: BakeMax (TVI)
BakeMax BMDD003 28 Inch Dough Divider Automatic 44 Liter Capacity and Scales
Regular price $30,663.99 -
Vendor: BakeMax (TVI)
BakeMax BMDDD03 55 Inch Electric Triple Deck Oven with Artisan Stone Decks
Regular price $28,930.99 -
Vendor: BakeMax (TVI)
BakeMax BMDDD04 55 Inch Electric Deck Oven Accommodates 8 Pans Stainless Steel
Regular price $38,570.99
-
Vendor: Migali Industries
Optional Left and Right Shelf for C-49RM-HC, C-72RM-HC and C-49FM-HC, Migali Industries 1759-721
Migali Industries, 1759-721, Shelf for C-49RM-HC, C-72RM-HC (left and right Shelf), C-49FM-HC, C-72FM-HC (left and right)Regular price $67.90Regular price $67.90 -
Sale
Vendor: Migali Industries
Migali Industries C-RB24 24 Inch Charbroiler Gas Countertop with 2 Burners 70000 BTU
Migali Industries, C-RB24, Competitor Series® Charbroiler, countertop, natural gas, 24" W, stainless steel radiants, 24" x 20" cooking surface, (2) 35,000 BTU "U" shaped burners, manual controls, removable grease trough, stainless steel exterior, (4) adjustable stainless...Sale price $879.00Regular price $2,567.00Sale price $879.00Regular price $2,567.00 -
Sale
Vendor: Migali Industries
Migali Industries C-SP60-16-HC 60 Inch Refrigerated Counter Sand Prep Table 18.2 cu ft
Migali Industries, C-SP60-16-HC, Competitor Series® Refrigerated Counter/Sandwich Prep Table, two-section, 60.2" W, 18.2 cu. ft. capacity, rear mount self-contained refrigeration, accommodates (16) 1/6 size pans (not included), (2) solid hinged doors, (2) shelves, 9-1/4" deep cutting...Sale price $2,564.00Regular price $7,487.00Sale price $2,564.00Regular price $7,487.00 -
Sale
Vendor: Migali Industries
Migali Industries C-SP48-18BT-HC 48 Inch 12 cu Competitor Series Refrigerated Counter
Migali Industries, C-SP48-18BT-HC, Competitor Series® Refrigerated Counter/Big Top Sandwich Prep Table, two-section, 48.2" W, 12.0 cu. ft. capacity, rear mount self-contained refrigeration, accommodates (18) 1/6 size pans (not included), (2) solid hinged doors, (2) shelves, 9-1/4"...Sale price $2,246.00Regular price $6,562.00Sale price $2,246.00Regular price $6,562.00 -
Sale
Vendor: Migali Industries
Migali Industries C-CO1-LP 38 Inch Gas Convection Oven with 46000 BTU
Migali Industries, C-CO1-LP, Competitor Series® Convection Oven, liquid propane, single-deck, (5) 18" x 26" pan capacity, (2) hinged glass doors, solid state digital controls, electronic spark ignition with auto pilot, safety shut-off switch, dual speed fan...Sale price $4,043.05Regular price $12,159.00Sale price $4,043.05Regular price $12,159.00 -
Sale
Vendor: Migali Industries
Migali Industries C-72RM-HC 82 Inch 72 cu Refrigerator Merchandiser Three Section
Migali Industries, C-72RM-HC, Competitor Series® Refrigerator Merchandiser, reach-in, three-section, 82" W, 72.0 cu. ft. capacity, bottom mount self-contained refrigeration system, (3) dual pane hinged glass doors (locking), (12) shelves, LED interior lighting, illuminated canopy, digital temperature...Sale price $4,713.00Regular price $13,767.00Sale price $4,713.00Regular price $13,767.00
-
ITEM BAR TITLE
Share shipping, delivery, policy information.
-
ITEM BAR TITLE
Share shipping, delivery, policy information.
-
ITEM BAR TITLE
Share shipping, delivery, policy information.
-
ITEM BAR TITLE
Share shipping, delivery, policy information.